MUŽI B


Tabulka pořadí po 14. kole
tým z v vp pp p skóre b
1. AFK Vraňany AFK Vraňany 12 10 0 0 2 60:15 30
2. Roma Neratovice Roma Neratovice 11 9 1 0 1 65:26 29
3. Velký Borek B Velký Borek B 12 9 1 0 2 63:22 29
4. Start Mlékojedy Start Mlékojedy 12 7 1 1 3 42:24 24
5. Eletis Lužec B Eletis Lužec B 12 7 1 0 4 34:26 23
6. Sokol Cítov Sokol Cítov 12 6 0 1 5 29:48 19
7. Sokol Dřísy Sokol Dřísy 12 5 1 1 5 46:39 18
8. TJ Byšice B TJ Byšice B 12 6 0 0 6 35:30 18
9. Sokol Střezivojice Sokol Střezivojice 12 5 1 0 6 25:38 17
10. Dolní Beřkovice B Dolní Beřkovice B 12 4 0 2 6 39:53 14
11. Sokol Všetaty Sokol Všetaty 12 3 1 2 6 35:38 13
12. SK Mšeno B SK Mšeno B 12 3 1 1 7 21:45 12
13. FK Nebužely FK Nebužely 12 3 0 0 9 21:54 9
14. Sokol Obříství B Sokol Obříství B 11 2 0 1 8 16:34 7
15. Sokol Tuhaň Sokol Tuhaň 12 1 0 1 10 21:60 4

 
15. kolo
16.11.2019 13:30 AFK Vraňany - Sokol Cítov -:- (-:-)
16.11.2019 13:30 Sokol Střezivojice - TJ Byšice B -:- (-:-)
16.11.2019 13:30 Velký Borek B - Start Mlékojedy -:- (-:-)
17.11.2019 10:30 Sokol Obříství B - Sokol Dřísy -:- (-:-)
17.11.2019 13:30 Eletis Lužec B - Sokol Všetaty -:- (-:-)
17.11.2019 13:30 SK Mšeno B - Roma Neratovice -:- (-:-)
17.11.2019 13:30 FK Nebužely - Sokol Tuhaň -:- (-:-)

14. kolo
09.11.2019 14:00 Sokol Všetaty - AFK Vraňany 2:5 (1:2)
09.11.2019 14:00 Roma Neratovice - Sokol Obříství B -:- (-:-)
09.11.2019 14:00 Sokol Cítov - FK Nebužely 5:2 (3:0)
10.11.2019 13:30 Dolní Beřkovice B - Sokol Střezivojice¨ -:- (-:-)
10.11.2019 14:00 TJ Byšice B - SK Mšeno B 6:0 (2:0)
10.11.2019 14:00 Sokol Dřísy - Eletis Lužec B 0:5 (0:3)
10.11.2019 14:00 Sokol Tuhaň - Velký Borek B 0:6 (0:3)

13. kolo
02.11.2019 14:00 AFK Vraňany - Sokol Dřísy 6:1 (5:1)
02.11.2019 14:00 Velký Borek B - Sokol Cítov 12:1 (5:0)
02.11.2019 14:00 Sokol Střezivojice - Start Mlékojedy 2:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 10:00 Dolní Beřkovice B - TJ Byšice B 3:4 (2:1)
03.11.2019 11:00 Sokol Obříství B - SK Mšeno B 3:1 (1:0)
03.11.2019 14:00 Eletis Lužec B - Roma Neratovice 0:7 (0:2)
03.11.2019 14:00 FK Nebužely - Sokol Všetaty 1:4 (1:2)

12. kolo
26.10.2019 14:30 Roma Neratovice - AFK Vraňany 2:1 (2:0)
26.10.2019 14:30 Sokol Všetaty - Velký Borek B 3:7 (1:2)
27.10.2019 10:15 Start Mlékojedy - Dolní Beřkovice B 1:4 (0:2)
27.10.2019 14:30 TJ Byšice B - Sokol Obříství B 2:1 (0:1)
27.10.2019 14:30 SK Mšeno B - Eletis Lužec B 1:2 np (1:1)
27.10.2019 14:30 Sokol Dřísy - FK Nebužely 4:2 (2:0)
27.10.2019 14:30 Sokol Tuhaň - Sokol Střezivojice 3:5 (3:4)

11. kolo
19.10.2019 15:30 AFK Vraňany - SK Mšeno B 7:1 (5:0)
19.10.2019 15:30 Velký Borek B - Sokol Dřísy 3:2 np (1:1)
19.10.2019 15:30 Sokol Střezivojice - Sokol Cítov 2:3 (2:2)
20.10.2019 10:15 Start Mlékojedy - TJ Byšice B 5:2 (3:1)
20.10.2019 13:30 Dolní Beřkovice B - Sokol Tuhaň 2:2 (0:2)
20.10.2019 15:30 Eletis Lužec B - Sokol Obříství B 5:1 (2:0)
20.10.2019 15:30 FK Nebužely - Roma Neratovice 3:10 (1:8)

10. kolo
12.10.2019 12:30 Roma Neratovice - Velký Borek B 3:4 (2:4)
12.10.2019 15:30 Sokol Všetaty - Sokol Střezivojice 4:1 (3:1)
12.10.2019 15:30 Sokol Cítov - Dolní Beřkovice B 1:6 (0:3)
13.10.2019 12:30 Sokol Obříství B - AFK Vraňany 1:5 (0:3)
13.10.2019 15:30 TJ Byšice B - Eletis Lužec B 0:5 (0:1)
13.10.2019 15:30 SK Mšeno B - FK Nebužely 2:1 (1:0)
13.10.2019 15:30 Sokol Tuhaň - Start Mlékojedy 1:6 (0:4)

9. kolo
05.10.2019 16:00 AFK Vraňany - Eletis Lužec B 1:2 (0:0)
05.10.2019 16:00 Velký Borek B - SK Mšeno B 3:4 (2:3)
05.10.2019 16:00 Sokol Střezivojice - Sokol Dřísy 2:1 (0:0)
06.10.2019 10:15 Start Mlékojedy - Sokol Cítov 6:0 (5:0)
06.10.2019 13:30 Dolní Beřkovice B - Sokol Všetaty 3:4 np (2:2)
06.10.2019 16:00 Sokol Tuhaň - TJ Byšice B 1:5 (1:2)
06.10.2019 16:00 FK Nebužely - Sokol Obříství B 2:1 (1:1)

8. kolo
28.09.2019 16:00 Sokol Všetaty - Start Mlékojedy 3:4 np (1:1)
28.09.2019 16:00 Roma Neratovice - Sokol Střezivojice 5:1 (2:1)
28.09.2019 16:00 Sokol Cítov - Sokol Tuhaň 5:1 (3:0)
29.09.2019 13:00 Sokol Obříství B - Velký Borek B 0:3 (0:2)
29.09.2019 16:00 TJ Byšice B - AFK Vraňany 1:3 (0:2)
29.09.2019 16:00 Eletis Lužec B - FK Nebužely 3:2 (1:0)
29.09.2019 16:00 Sokol Dřísy - Dolní Beřkovice B 12:3 (7:0)

7. kolo
21.09.2019 16:30 Sokol Cítov - TJ Byšice B 2:1 (1:1)
21.09.2019 16:30 Sokol Střezivojice - SK Mšeno B 5:1 (3:0)
21.09.2019 16:30 Velký Borek B - Eletis Lužec B 7:1 (3:0)
22.09.2019 10:15 Start Mlékojedy - Sokol Dřísy 4:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 13:30 Dolní Beřkovice B - Roma Neratovice 3:10 (2:6)
22.09.2019 16:30 FK Nebužely - AFK Vraňany 0:9 (0:6)
22.09.2019 16:30 Sokol Tuhaň - Sokol Všetaty 0:7 (0:2)

6. kolo
14.09.2019 16:30 AFK Vraňany - Velký Borek B 5:1 (1:0)
14.09.2019 16:30 Roma Neratovice - Start Mlékojedy 3:2 np (2:1)
14.09.2019 16:30 Sokol Všetaty - Sokol Cítov 1:2 (1:2)
15.09.2019 13:30 Sokol Obříství B - Sokol Střezivojice 3:4 np (0:3)
15.09.2019 16:30 SK Mšeno B - Dolní Beřkovice B 0:7 (0:2)
15.09.2019 16:30 Sokol Dřísy - Sokol Tuhaň 9:4 (4:3)
15.09.2019 16:30 TJ Byšice B - FK Nebužely 7:1 (3:1)

5. kolo
07.09.2019 17:00 Sokol Cítov - Sokol Dřísy 5:6 np (3:2)
07.09.2019 17:00 Sokol Všetaty - TJ Byšice B 2:4 (2:0)
07.09.2019 17:00 Sokol Střezivojice - Eletis Lužec B 2:1 (1:1)
08.09.2019 10:15 Start Mlékojedy - SK Mšeno B 7:1 (5:0)
08.09.2019 13:30 Velký Borek B - FK Nebužely 6:1 (3:1)
08.09.2019 13:30 Dolní Beřkovice B - Sokol Obříství B 2:1 (0:1)
08.09.2019 17:00 Sokol Tuhaň - Roma Neratovice 3:5 (1:2)

4. kolo
31.08.2019 17:00 AFK Vraňany - Sokol Střezivojice 7:2 (7:2)
31.08.2019 17:00 Roma Neratovice - Sokol Cítov 9:2 (6:1)
01.09.2019 17:00 SK Mšeno B - Sokol Tuhaň 6:0 (4:0)
01.09.2019 17:00 Sokol Dřísy - Sokol Všetaty 2:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 17:00 Eletis Lužec B - Dolní Beřkovice B 7:1 (2:1)
01.09.2019 17:00 TJ Byšice B - Velký Borek B 2:3 (1:2)
18.09.2019 17:00 Sokol Obříství B - Start Mlékojedy 2:5 (2:2)

3. kolo
24.08.2019 17:00 Sokol Cítov - SK Mšeno B 2:1 (0:0)
24.08.2019 17:00 Sokol Střezivojice - FK Nebužely 0:1 (0:1)
25.08.2019 10:15 Start Mlékojedy - Eletis Lužec B 3:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 17:00 Dolní Beřkovice B - AFK Vraňany 2:7 (1:3)
25.08.2019 17:00 Sokol Dřísy - TJ Byšice B 4:1 (2:1)
25.08.2019 17:00 Sokol Tuhaň - Sokol Obříství B 5:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 17:00 Sokol Všetaty - Roma Neratovice 3:7 (1:3)

2. kolo
17.08.2019 17:00 Velký Borek B - Sokol Střezivojice 9:0 (6:0)
17.08.2019 17:00 AFK Vraňany - Start Mlékojedy 4:0 (3:0)
17.08.2019 17:00 Roma Neratovice - Sokol Dřísy 5:4 (4:0)
18.08.2019 14:00 Sokol Obříství B - Sokol Cítov 2:1 (0:1)
18.08.2019 17:00 Eletis Lužec B - Sokol Tuhaň 3:1 (2:1)
18.08.2019 17:00 SK Mšeno B - Sokol Všetaty 4:3 np (0:1)
18.08.2019 17:00 FK Nebužely - Dolní Beřkovice B 5:3 (3:3)

 
 

 
 

© 2010-2019 TJ Sokol Obříství.